Kolmonen 2026

SijaJoukkueOVTHP
1LPS22142644
2Atletico Malmi22133642
3PPJ/Lauttasaari22116539
4Toukolan Teräs22115638
5TiPS22122838
6Valtti22103933
7VJS/Akatemia2294931
8HPS/22276927
9Atlantis FC/222821226
10Töölön Taisto2259824
11FC Kontu22471119
12PPS2223179

Tulevat ottelut

AjankohtaOtteluPaikka
Ei sovittuja pelejä

Menneet ottelut

AjankohtaOtteluTulos
Pe 02.10.Kolmonen
HPS/2 – Tico
1-1 (1-0)
La 26.09.Kolmonen
Tico – Valtti
1-3 (1-1)
La 19.09.Kolmonen
Tico – Atlantis FC/2
7-1 (3-0)

Uutta nettisivuilla

Atletico Malmia tukemassa: