Kolmonen 2018

Sij.JoukkueOVTHP
1.Reipas22211-64
2.Atlantis FC2219-357
3.Atletico Malmi22154349
4.RiPS22117440
5.Töölön Taisto2287731
6.HyPS22751026
7.JoKi22751026
8.FC Kuusysi22521517
9.Nopsa21511516
10.CLE21531315 *
11.FC Korso United22431515
12.FC Viikingit/S.C.P22341513

Tulevat ottelut

AjankohtaOtteluPaikka
La 02.03.
klo 15:00
Harjoitusottelu
@ PKKU
Tuusula tn
La 09.03.
klo 20:00
Harjoitusottelu
@ VJS (2D)
Aktia-areena, Vantaa
Ke 20.03.
klo 20:30
Regions' Cupin 1. kierros @ TöTaOulunkylän PikkuPekka tn

Edelliset ottelut

PvmOtteluTulos
la 16.02.Harjoitusottelu
Tico - NuPS
6-3 (5-1)
ke 06.02.Harjoitusottelu
Tico - PKKU/2 (4D)
2-0 (1-0)
la 02.02.Harjoitusottelu
Valtti - Tico
1-8 (1-4)