Ottelut

Sarjataulukko

Sij.JoukkueOVTHP
1.TiPS21164152
2.HPS21154249
3.LPS21133542
4.Atletico Malmi
21114637
5.JäPS/4720106436
6.PKKU/221113736
7.RiPS21921029
8.KoiPS21821126
9.TuPS21521417
10.NouLa20511416
11.Inter Helsinki2023159
12.FC Kuusysi2012175

Ottelut ja tulokset

Ajankohta ja kenttäKotiVierasTulos
Pe 22.04. klo 19:30 @ Kisapuisto Stadion TN, LahtiFC KuusysiAtletico Malmi1-3 (0-0)
La 30.04. klo 12:00 @ Tuusula UK TNTuPSAtletico Malmi1-2 (0-1)
Su 08.05. klo 16:30 @ Oulunkylä 2 tnInter HelsinkiAtletico Malmi1-2 (1-0)
Pe 20.05. klo 19:15 @ Saari Areena TN, LaajasaloLPSAtletico Malmi4-0 (1-0)
Su 29.05. klo 18:00 @ Mosan WembleyAtletico MalmiKoiPS6-0 (2-0)
To 02.06. klo 20:00 @ Koivusaari TN, JärvenpääNouLaAtletico Malmi0-6 (0-2)
Pe 10.06. klo 19:15 @ Pukinmäki NAtletico MalmiPKKU/21-2 (0-1)
Ti 14.06. klo 19:15 @ Pukinmäki NAtletico MalmiHPS1-1 (1-0)
Pe 17.06. klo 18:30 @ Pallokenttä N, RiihimäkiRiPSAtletico Malmi0-1 (0-1)
Pe 01.07. klo 19:00 @ Hiekkaharju UP N, VantaaTiPSAtletico Malmi3-1 (1-0)
Pe 29.07. klo 19:15 @ Pukinmäki NAtletico MalmiFC Kuusysi6-1 (3-0)
Ti 02.08. klo 19:15 @ Pukinmäki NAtletico MalmiJäPS/472-2 (2-1)
La 06.08. klo 15:00 @ Pukinmäki NAtletico MalmiTuPS7-1 (5-1)
Ti 16.08. klo 19:15 @ Pukinmäki NAtletico MalmiInter Helsinki6-0 (4-0)
Pe 19.08. klo 19:00 @ Järvenpää NJäPS/47Atletico Malmi4-0 (4-0)
Pe 26.08. klo 19:00 @ Pukinmäki NAtletico MalmiLPS4-2 (2-1)
La 03.09. klo 13:30 @ Havukoski TN, VantaaKoiPSAtletico Malmi2-4 (2-2)
La 10.09. klo 15:00 @ Pukinmäki NAtletico MalmiNouLa2-2 (1-1)
La 17.09. klo 18:00 @ Kaleva UP TN, KeravaPKKU/2Atletico Malmi5-0 (4-0)
La 24.09. klo 15:00 @ Mosan Wembley TNAtletico MalmiRiPS1-1 (0-1)
La 01.10. klo 15:00 @ Mosan Wembley TNAtletico MalmiTiPS1-3 (0-1)
Su 09.10. klo 16:00 @ HofS Areena TN, PaloheinäHPSAtletico Malmi