Ottelut

Sarjataulukko

Sij.JoukkueOVTHP
1.PK-351716-148
2.TiPS18132341
3.LPS19132441
4.Ponnistajat19104534
5.Atletico Malmi1995532
6.Atlantis FC/Akatemia1983827
7.TuPS19811025
8.KoiPS19711122
9.PuiU196-1318
10.LePa19351114
11.CLE18411313
12.HooGee1922158

Ottelut ja tulokset

Ajankohta ja kenttäKotiVierasTulos
pe 26.04. klo 19:00 @ Laajasalo tnLPSAtletico Malmi4-0 (2-0)
pe 03.05. klo 20:15 @ Tapanila tnAtletico MalmiAtlantis FC/Akatemia2-1 (2-0)
la 11.05. klo 13:30 @ Pihlajamäki tnPK-35Atletico Malmi1-0 (1-0)
pe 17.05. klo 19:15 @ Talin halli tnCLEAtletico Malmi2-1 (2-0)
la 25.05. klo 15:00 @ Pukinmäki nAtletico MalmiPonnistajat2-2 (2-0)
to 30.05. klo 14:00 @ Leppävaara 2 tn, EspooLePaAtletico Malmi0-0
la 08.06. klo 15:00 @ Pukinmäki nAtletico MalmiPuiU2-0 (0-0)
to 13.06. klo 20:15 @ Matinkylä 1 tn, EspooHooGeeAtletico Malmi0-2 (0-2)
ti 18.06. klo 19:15 @ Pukinmäki nAtletico MalmiTiPS0-0
la 29.06. klo 15:00 @ Pukinmäki nAtletico MalmiTuPS4-1 (1-1)
ke 03.07. klo 20:30 @ Havukoski tn, VantaaKoiPSAtletico Malmi1-2 (0-1)
ti 30.07. klo 19:15 @ Pukinmäki nAtlantis FC/AkatemiaAtletico Malmi3-1 (2-0)
to 08.08. klo 19:15 @ Ala-Malmi nPonnistajatAtletico Malmi3-0 (1-0)
la 17.08. klo 15:00 @ Pukinmäki nAtletico MalmiPK-352-1 (2-0)
la 24.08. klo 15:00 @ Pukinmäki nAtletico MalmiCLE13-2 (4-1)
pe 30.08. klo 18:30 @ Pukinmäki nAtletico MalmiLePa1-1 (0-1)
pe 06.09. klo 18:15 @ Puistola nPuiUAtletico Malmi1-4 (0-3)
ti 10.09. klo 18:00 @ Pukinmäki nAtletico MalmiLPS1-1 (1-0)
la 14.09. klo 15:00 @ Pukinmäki nAtletico MalmiHooGee4-0 (2-0)
pe 20.09. klo 19:30 @ Tikkurila tn, VantaaTiPSAtletico Malmi
la 28.09. klo 15:00 @ Tuusula UK tnTuPSAtletico Malmi
la 05.10. klo 13:00 @ Tapanila UK tnAtletico MalmiKoiPS