Ottelut

Sarjataulukko

Sij.JoukkueOVTHP
1.VJS17133142
2.FC Futura17133142
3.TiPS17132241
4.SAPA/31796233
5.FC Kontu1710-730
6.PKKU/21793530
7.Valtti1782726
8.TuPS1772823
9.Atletico Malmi1764722
10.NJS/21771922
11.PuiU1763821
12.Ponnistajat1763821
13.FC Kuusysi1762920
14.RiPS1754819
15.KoiPS17511116
16.Nopsa17331112
17.JoKi17241110
18.JäPS/471712145

Ottelut ja tulokset

Ajankohta ja kenttäKotiVierasTulos
su 14.06. klo 15:00 @ Pukinmäki NAtletico MalmiFC Kuusysi3-4 (2-2)
pe 26.06. klo 20:30 @ Tuusula UK N1TuPSAtletico Malmi4-1 (2-0)
la 04.07. klo 15:00 @ Pukinmäki NAtletico MalmiValtti2-0 (2-0)
pe 10.07. klo 19:30 @ Tuusula Urheilupuisto NPKKU/2Atletico Malmi3-3 (1-0)
pe 17.07. klo 19:00 @ Pukinmäki NAtletico MalmiNopsa6-0 (1-0)
pe 24.07. klo 18:30 @ Riihimäki Pallokenttä NRiPSAtletico Malmi1-3 (1-2)
la 01.08. klo 15:00 @ Pukinmäki NAtletico MalmiPonnistajat0-0
pe 07.08. klo 18:30 @ Porvoo KeskusnurmiFC FuturaAtletico Malmi5-3 (1-2)
la 15.08. klo 15:00 @ Pukinmäki NAtletico MalmiFC Kontu1-3 (0-1)
la 22.08. klo 19:00 @ Tikkurila NTiPSAtletico Malmi3-2 (2-1)
la 29.08. klo 15:00 @ Pukinmäki NAtletico MalmiVJS2-2 (2-1)
pe 04.09. klo 18:30 @ Tali N2SAPA/3Atletico Malmi2-2 (1-1)
la 12.09. klo 15:00 @ Pukinmäki NAtletico MalmiKoiPS6-2 (1-2)
la 19.09. klo 15:00 @ Puistola NPuiUAtletico Malmi2-1 (1-0)
pe 25.09. klo 20:35 @ Tapanila UK TNAtletico MalmiJäPS/475-1 (2-1)
to 01.10. klo 18:00 @ Klaukkala TNNJS/2Atletico Malmi5-2 (2-1)
pe 09.10. klo 19:15 @ Tapanila UK TNAtletico MalmiJoKi6-0 (3-0)