Kolmonen 2016

Sarjataulukko

Sij.JoukkueOVTHP
1.FC Legirus Inter22211-64
2.Reipas22172353
3.NJS22171452
4.Atletico Malmi22144446
5.Töölön Taisto22123739
6.TiPS2212-1036
7.RiPS22631321
8.HyPS22541319
9.PuiU22451317
10.CLE22521517
11.PKKU/Allianssi22411713
12.Vesa2212195

Ottelut ja tulokset

Ajankohta ja kenttäKotiVierasTulos
pe 22.04. klo 20:00 @ Klaukkalan tekonurmiNJSAtletico Malmi2-1 (1-1)
to 28.04. klo 21:00 @ Kisapuiston tekonurmiReipasAtletico Malmi0-3 (0-1)
la 07.05. klo 16:30 @ Tapanilan tekonurmiAtletico MalmiFC Legirus Inter0-4 (0-3)
la 14.05. klo 12:00 @ Talin halliTöölön TaistoAtletico Malmi4-2 (2-0)
pe 20.05. klo 19:30 @ Puistolan nurmiPuiUAtletico Malmi0-2 (0-0)
la 28.05. klo 16:30 @ Pukinmäen nurmiAtletico MalmiCLE6-1 (2-0)
to 02.06. klo 18:00 @ Töölön Pallokenttä 6VesaAtletico Malmi0-1 (0-1)
la 11.06. klo 16:30 @ Pukinmäen nurmiAtletico MalmiRiPS4-2 (2-2)
ke 15.06. klo 18:30 @ Hakunilan UP nurmiTiPSAtletico Malmi1-7 (1-1)
ke 22.06. klo 18:30 @ Hyvinkään UP nurmiHyPSAtletico Malmi1-5 (1-2)
la 02.07. klo 14:00 @ Pukinmäen nurmiAtletico MalmiPKKU/Allianssi4-1 (0-0)
to 28.07. klo 19:00 @ Pukinmäen nurmiAtletico MalmiNJS0-0
la 06.08. klo 16:30 @ Pukinmäen nurmiAtletico MalmiReipas1-1 (1-0)
ke 10.08. klo 20:00 @ Kalmuurin tekonurmiFC Legirus InterAtletico Malmi1-0 (0-0)
to 18.08. klo 19:00 @ Pukinmäen nurmiAtletico MalmiPuiU5-0 (4-0)
la 27.08. klo 16:30 @ Pukinmäen nurmiAtletico MalmiTöölön Taisto3-3 (1-1)
la 03.09. klo 16:00 @ Töölön Pallokenttä 6CLEAtletico Malmi1-2 (0-1)
la 10.09. klo 16:30 @ Pukinmäen nurmiAtletico MalmiVesa6-0 (3-0)
to 15.09. klo 18:00 @ Riihimäen PallokenttäRiPSAtletico Malmi1-3 (1-2)
la 24.09. klo 17:30 @ Tapanilan tekonurmiAtletico MalmiTiPS3-2 (1-0)
pe 30.09. klo 19:30 @ Tapanilan tekonurmiAtletico MalmiHyPS2-2 (1-2)
su 09.10. klo 13:00 @ Kalevan UP tekonurmiPKKU/AllianssiAtletico Malmi0-4 (0-2)