Kolmonen 2012

Sarjataulukko

Sij.JoukkueOVTHP
1.KäPa22200257
2.Pöxyt22153448
3.FC HIK22144446
4.AC Vantaa22112935
5.EIF/Akademi2294931
6.FC Espoo/Akatemia2286830
7.HPS22841028
8.Akilles22731127
9.Honka/322641222
10.MPS/Atletico Malmi22631321
11.RiRa22631321
12.HDS/Mondial2230199

Ottelut ja tulokset

Ajankohta ja kenttäKotiVierasTulos
ti 17.04. klo 18:30 @ Talin halliKäpylän PalloAtletico Malmi2-0 (1-0)
pe 27.04. klo 20:15 @ Tapanilan tekonurmiAtletico MalmiHonka/32-4 (0-2)
ke 02.05. klo 19:45 @ Karjaan tekonurmiEIF/AkademiAtletico Malmi1-1 (1-0)
la 12.05. klo 16:00 @ Tapanilan tekonurmiAtletico MalmiFC Espoo/Akatemia1-4 (0-2)
ke 16.05. klo 18:00 @ Vapaalanaukean nurmiAC VantaaAtletico Malmi1-0 (0-0)
pe 25.05. klo 20:15 @ Tapanilan tekonurmiAtletico MalmiAkilles1-4 (0-1)
pe 01.06. klo 20:15 @ Tapanilan tekonurmiAtletico MalmiHDS/Mondial3-2 (1-2)
to 07.06. klo 18:00 @ Ala-Malmin nurmiHPSAtletico Malmi3-0 (2-0)
ti 19.06. klo 19:45 @ Laaksolahden tekonurmiPöxytAtletico Malmi4-0 (0-0)
to 28.06. klo 19:30 @ Vapaalanaukean nurmiRiRaAtletico Malmi3-1 (2-1)
la 28.07. klo 16:00 @ Tapanilan tekonurmiAtletico MalmiKäpylän Pallo1-6 (1-2)
su 05.08. klo 18:15 @ Tapiolan tekonurmiHonka/3Atletico Malmi0-0 (0-0)
to 09.08. klo 19:30 @ Tapulin nurmiAtletico MalmiEIF/Akademi0-2 (0-0)
ke 15.08. klo 19:45 @ Leppävaaran tekonurmiFC Espoo/AkatemiaAtletico Malmi2-0 (1-0)
la 25.08. klo 16:00 @ Tapanilan tekonurmiAtletico MalmiAC Vantaa4-4 (3-1)
to 30.08. klo 18:30 @ Hamarin nurmiAkillesAtletico Malmi2-6 (1-1)
ti 04.09. klo 19:30 @ Töölön PK 6 tekonurmiHDS/MondialAtletico Malmi2-5 (1-2)
pe 14.09. klo 20:15 @ Tapanilan tekonurmiAtletico MalmiHPS6-1 (3-0)
ti 18.09. klo 17:45 @ Siltamäen nurmiAtletico MalmiFC HIK3-2 (0-1)
la 22.09. klo 13:00 @ Rukki AreenaFC HIKAtletico Malmi6-0 (5-0)
la 29.09. klo 14:00 @ Tapanilan tekonurmiAtletico MalmiPöxyt0-4 (0-2)
su 07.10. klo 13:00 @ Tapanilan tekonurmiAtletico MalmiRiRa3-2 (1-2)