verkkotaikurit logot kotisivut

Kolmonen 2018

Sij.JoukkueOVTHP
1.Reipas20191-58
2.Atlantis FC2017-351
3.Atletico Malmi20134343
4.RiPS20107337
5.Töölön Taisto2086630
6.HyPS2075826
7.JoKi2075826
8.Nopsa20511416
9.FC Kuusysi20421414
10.FC Viikingit/S.C.P20341313
11.CLE20431312 *
12.FC Korso United20321511

Tulevat ottelut

AjankohtaOtteluPaikka
la 29.09.
klo 16:00
Kolmonen @
JoKi
Jokela tn
la 06.10.
klo 13:00
Kolmonen vs
FC Kuusysi
Tapanila tn