verkkotaikurit logot kotisivut

Kolmonen 2018

Sij.JoukkueOVTHP
1.Reipas19181-55
2.Atlantis FC1916-348
3.Atletico Malmi19124340
4.RiPS19106336
5.Töölön Taisto1985629
6.HyPS1975726
7.JoKi1965823
8.Nopsa19511316
9.FC Kuusysi19421314
10.FC Viikingit/S.C.P19341213
11.CLE19431212 *
12.FC Korso United1922158

Tulevat ottelut

AjankohtaOtteluPaikka
la 22.09.
klo 15:00
Kolmonen vs
Nopsa
Pukinmäki n
la 29.09.
klo 16:00
Kolmonen @
JoKi
Jokela tn
la 06.10.
klo 13:00
Kolmonen vs
FC Kuusysi
Tapanila tn