verkkotaikurit logot kotisivut

Kolmonen 2018

Sij.JoukkueOVTHP
1.Reipas22211-64
2.Atlantis FC2219-357
3.Atletico Malmi22154349
4.RiPS22117440
5.Töölön Taisto2287731
6.HyPS22751026
7.JoKi22751026
8.FC Kuusysi22521517
9.Nopsa21511516
10.CLE21531315 *
11.FC Korso United22431515
12.FC Viikingit/S.C.P22341513

Tulevat ottelut

AjankohtaOtteluPaikka
ei sovittuja otteluita

Edelliset ottelut

PvmOtteluTulos
la 06.10.Kolmonen
Tico - FC Kuusysi
3-1 (0-1)
la 29.09.Kolmonen
JoKi - Tico
0-1 (0-1)
la 22.09.Kolmonen
Tico - Nopsa
8-1 (3-1)