verkkotaikurit logot kotisivut

Kolmonen 2018

Sij.JoukkueOVTHP
1.Reipas15141-43
2.Atlantis FC1514-142
3.RiPS1585229
4.Atletico Malmi1584328
5.HyPS1573524
6.Töölön Taisto1554619
8.JoKi1554619
7.Nopsa15411013
9.FC Kuusysi15311011
10.CLE153399 *
11.FC Viikingit/S.C.P1514107
12.FC Korso United1521127

Tulevat ottelut

AjankohtaOtteluPaikka
la 25.08.
klo 15:00
Kolmonen vs.
FC Viikingit/S.C.P
Pukinmäki n
la 01.09.
klo 16:00
Kolmonen @
FC Korso United
Havukoski tn, Vantaa
la 08.09.
klo 15:00
Kolmonen vs.
HyPS
Pukinmäki n