verkkotaikurit logot kotisivut

Kolmonen 2018

Sij.JoukkueOVTHP
1.Reipas14131-40
2.Atlantis FC1312-136
3.RiPS1475226
4.Atletico Malmi1474325
5.HyPS1372423
6.JoKi1353518
8.Töölön Taisto1334613
7.FC Kuusysi1432911
9.Nopsa1331910
10.CLE133288*
11.FC Korso United1321107
12.FC Viikingit/S.C.P131396

Tulevat ottelut

AjankohtaOtteluPaikka
la 18.08.
klo 15:00
Kolmonen vs.
CLE
Pukinmäki n
la 25.08.
klo 15:00
Kolmonen vs.
FC Viikingit/S.C.P
Pukinmäki n
la 01.09.
klo 16:00
Kolmonen @
FC Korso United
Havukoski tn, Vantaa