verkkotaikurit logot kotisivut

Kolmonen 2018

Sij.JoukkueOVTHP
1.Reipas22211-64
2.Atlantis FC2219-357
3.Atletico Malmi22154349
4.RiPS22117440
5.Töölön Taisto2287731
6.HyPS22751026
7.JoKi22751026
8.FC Kuusysi22521517
9.Nopsa21511516
10.CLE21531315 *
11.FC Korso United22431515
12.FC Viikingit/S.C.P22341513

Tulevat ottelut

AjankohtaOtteluPaikka
La 26.01.
klo 15:00
Harjoitusottelu
PKKU/2 (4D)
Tuusula tn
La 02.02.
klo 16:00
Harjoitusottelu
@ Valtti
Kartano tn
La 16.02.
klo 14:30
Harjoitusottelu
@ NuPS
Painokiila Areena tn, Nummela